Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
Network Cables Online, LLC

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/LC, Duplex, MM, 50/125, 7m, 10 Gig, Aqua

$26.97 $21.84
(You save $5.13)

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/LC, Duplex, MM, 50/125, 7m, 10 Gig, Aqua

$26.97 $21.84
(You save $5.13)
SKU:
FCSCLCQ07M
Weight:
0.13 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:

Below are the available bulk discount rates for each individual item when you purchase a certain amount

    Share

    Product Description

    10 Gigabit fiber optic cable assemblies feature high-performance fiber that meets IEEE 802.3 10 Gigabit Ethernet requirements as well as IEC-60793-2-10 and TIA-492AAAC specifications for laser bandwidth Differential Mode Delay (DMD) specifications.  Supports Mass Storage Systems and high-speed networks with a wide variety of fiber connectivity products for Fibre Channel, RAID, SAN, NAS and 10 Gigabit Ethernet.

    Find Similar Products by Category